• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 09:30UDI 2 - Rigtersbleek 4Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    25 sep. 09:30EMOS 35+1 - UDI 35+1Sportpark Emos
    25 sep. 10:30De Tubanters 1897 18+1 - UDI 18+1Sportpark Diekman-Oost
    25 sep. 14:00UDI 1 - Victoria '28 1Sportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    1 okt. 09:00UDI JO10-1JM - Vogido JO10-3Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    1 okt. 11:00UDI JO12-1JM - Longa '30 JO12-3JMSportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    1 okt. 11:15Excelsior '31 JO14-2 - UDI JO14-2Sportpark De Koerbelt
    1 okt. 11:45SC Enschede 2 - UDI 3Sportcampus Diekman
    1 okt. 13:00UDI JO14-1 - Excelsior '31 JO14-5Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    2 okt. 09:30UDI 35+1 - Zenderen Vooruit 35+1Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    2 okt. 10:00EFC PW 1885 3 - UDI 2Sportpark De Tiemeister
    2 okt. 10:45UDI 18+1 - Enter 18+1Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    2 okt. 14:00De Tubanters 1897 1 - UDI 1Sportpark Diekman-Oost
    4 okt. 20:00UDI 3 - Sportlust Glanerbrug 3Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    8 okt. 08:30De Tubanters 1897 JO10-3 - UDI JO10-1JMSportpark Diekman-Oost
    8 okt. 09:45De Tubanters 1897 JO12-3 - UDI JO12-1JMSportpark Diekman-Oost
    8 okt. 11:00UDI JO14-2 - Wilhelminaschool JO14-1Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    8 okt. 11:15Excelsior '31 JO14-2 - UDI JO14-1Sportpark De Koerbelt
    8 okt. 14:30UDI 3 - De Esch 3Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    9 okt. 09:30UDI 2 - De Tubanters 1897 3Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    9 okt. 10:00Quick '20 35+1 - UDI 35+1Sportpark Vondersweijde
    9 okt. 11:00Barbaros 18+1 - UDI 18+1Sportpark Veldwijk
    9 okt. 14:00UDI 1 - Hector 1Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    14 okt. 19:30EMOS 35+2 - UDI 35+1Sportpark Het Wooldrik
    14 okt. 20:00UDI 35+1 - Vogido 35+1Sportpark Het Wooldrik
    14 okt. 20:30Sparta E. 35+4 - UDI 35+1Sportpark Het Wooldrik
    15 okt. 14:45Quick '20 8 - UDI 3Sportpark Vondersweijde
    16 okt. 09:30UDI 35+1 - S.V. Vasse 35+1Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    16 okt. 10:45UDI 18+1 - Heeten 18+1Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    16 okt. 10:45Vogido 7 - UDI 2Sportpark Het Wooldrik
    16 okt. 14:00BSC Unisson 1 - UDI 1Sportpark de Zweede